Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRANDON ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.4%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+159.4%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2XT
← Back to All Properties