Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£29,000
+1.8%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Other
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+7.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Other
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 23 June 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SN
← Back to All Properties