Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OAST, FAIRBOURNE MANOR, FAIRBOURNE LANE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,060,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,060,000
+36.8%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Other
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£775,000
+8.1%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Other
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£717,000
+22.6%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Other
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 23 January 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 1LN
← Back to All Properties