Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PRIORY WHARF, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+11.4%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+26.5%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 5LB
← Back to All Properties