Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BURDOCK CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0YE
← Back to All Properties