Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ROSEWOOD COURT, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,500
+16.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+10.3%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+85.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1NP
← Back to All Properties