Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, FRONT STREET, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU1 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
-6.9%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+58.1%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 4BS
← Back to All Properties