6, SHANN AVENUE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 2TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+250.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1