Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LOWRY ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+53.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+10.9%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+148.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7RR
← Back to All Properties