Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ASHCROFT ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+69.5%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500
-3.3%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
-36.5%
Sold on 19 January 2011
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1LB
← Back to All Properties