16, BURNS WALK, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG18 3FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+112.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+51.8%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1