Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EAVES AVENUE, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+3.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+236.9%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 6DJ
← Back to All Properties