67, LILYCROFT ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 5AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,000+114.6%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+56.2%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1