24, LONGFIELD AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+115.6%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+42.6%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1