2, WINDMILL CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 8GQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+40.6%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+9.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500+71.1%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 10 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1