Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PORTLAND ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+18.6%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
-8.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GW
← Back to All Properties