69, HAZELWOOD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+23.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500+144.6%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+15.3%
Sold on 13 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1