Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, RYELAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+13.5%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6XN
← Back to All Properties