Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAVERIGG GARDENS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+8.6%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+193.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,400
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3TH
← Back to All Properties