Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RIBSTON CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+28.8%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£341,500
+7.4%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
-0.6%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7FG
← Back to All Properties