23, HALLAM ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£520,000+23.2%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£422,000+20.6%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+233.3%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1