Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, STRATTON WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+10.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+7.4%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0NN
← Back to All Properties