Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KINGFISHER DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+37.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-7.7%
Sold on 10 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5GP
← Back to All Properties