Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PRIMROSE DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
-4.7%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-25.0%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+150.2%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XE
← Back to All Properties