37, STANMER PARK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 7JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.3%
Price Change
+£220,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£309,950+248.3%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Terraced
+£220,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1