APARTMENT 15, 2, NATION WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 4LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,995
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£69,995+75.0%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-51.8%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1