Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+81.7%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+22.7%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RH
← Back to All Properties