27, POACHERS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+59.8%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+123.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+24.3%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1