Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BEECHWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+18.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+135.2%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NQ
← Back to All Properties