Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STODDART ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 6TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.1%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,000
-39.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+258.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 6TR
← Back to All Properties