Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, ROOSE ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+8.6%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0EH
← Back to All Properties