4, WELBECK STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4TW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+49.3%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000-3.2%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+158.3%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1