Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CURBAR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+11.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+41.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2AT
← Back to All Properties