14, ROTHLEIGH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 8EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£187,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£300-99.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Other
-£187,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+63.5%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Other
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 4 January 2002
Other
Sale #1