Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, CLEAVER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,500
-18.0%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+33.1%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3DN
← Back to All Properties