Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FELIX ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+65.3%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+106.8%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QZ
← Back to All Properties