Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLAT, 71, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+57.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+16.0%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
-6.4%
Sold on 10 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3JT
← Back to All Properties