29, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+7.9%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500+191.6%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+19.2%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1