Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GROSVENOR AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+19.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+12.6%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+137.5%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FQ
← Back to All Properties