Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 69, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,000
+37.6%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+22.4%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+156.6%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties