Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OAKLEIGH RISE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+25.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-5.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4XE
← Back to All Properties