60, WHYKE LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7PD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+23.8%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+48.6%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+155.4%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+18.6%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1