4, VICARAGE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7DS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£416,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£416,000-1.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£420,000+5.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000+64.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000+11.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,950+24.5%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+78.6%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1