57, ASHFIELD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 1EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.3%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+279.3%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+6.7%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1