Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOLLY PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+84.2%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+29.3%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 7 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1LS
← Back to All Properties