253, BALDWINS LANE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 3LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£750,000+138.1%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+72.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1