Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WAYMARK GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,500
+1.9%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
-7.4%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4SD
← Back to All Properties