31, HEATH LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 0PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+47.4%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+90.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1