Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 104, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,000
+14.8%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,050
+26.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties