Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3BL
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+23.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£121,500
+2.5%
Sold on 24 January 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£118,500
+16.2%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000
-6.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+17.2%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+55.0%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+150.0%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3BL
← Back to All Properties